Дубль-1967

1-й круг

1(63). 1.04. «Мешахте» Ткибули — «Ростсельмаш» — 0:1.
2(64). 5.04. «Динамо» Батуми — «Ростсельмаш» — 1:3.
3(65). 13.04. «Ростсельмаш» — «Жальгирис» Вильнюс — 2:3.
4(66). 17.04. «Ростсельмаш» — «Спартак» Гомель — 1:1.
5(67). 23.04. «Ростсельмаш» — Трактор«Волгоград — 2:1.
6(68). 27.04. «Балтика» Калининград — «Ростсельмаш» — 1:0.
7(69). 30.04. «Даугава» Рига — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:0.
8(70). 6.05. «Динамо» Ленинград — «Ростсельмаш» — 3:0.
9(71). 14.05. «Динамо» Таллия — «Ростсельмаш» — 1:0.
10(72). 21,05. «Ростсельмаш» — «Рубин» Казань — 1:1.
11(73). 27.05. «Ростсельмаш» — Текстильщик» Иваново — 1:1.
12(74). 1.06. «Ростсельмаш» — «Кубань» Краснодар — 3:0.
13(75). 6,06. «Ростсельмаш» — «Динамо» Ставрополь — 1:0.
14(76). 11.06. «Спартак» Нальчик — «Ростсельмаш» — 6:2.
15(77). 16.06. Терек«Грозный — «Ростсельмаш» — 4:2.
16(78). 21.06. «Ростсельмаш» — «Ширак» Ленинакан — 3:1.
17(79). 26.06. «Ростсельмаш» — «Динамо» Кировабад — 1:1.
18(80). 29.06. «Спартак» Орджоникидзе — «Ростсельмаш» — 1:0
19(81). 4.07. «Локомотив» Тбилиси — «Ростсельмаш» — 0:1.

2-й круг

20(82).12.07. «Ростсельмаш» — «Мешахте» Ткибули — 1:0.
21(83).17.07. «Ростсельмаш» — Динамо«Батуми — 1:2,
22(84).22.07. «Жальгирис» Вильнюс — «Ростсельмаш» — 1:0.
23(85). 27.07. «Спартак» Гомель — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:3.
24(86). 2.08. Трактор» Волгоград — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:1.
25(87). 8.08. «Ростсельмаш» — «Балтика» Калининград — 2:5.
26(88). 14.08. «Ростсельмаш» — «Даугава» Рига — 0:1.
27(89). 21.08. «Ростсельмаш» — «Динамо» Ленинград — 3:8.
28(90). 26.08. «Ростсельмаш» — «Динамо» Таллин — 4:3.
29(91). 31.08. «Рубин» Казань — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:0.
30(92). 6.09. «Текстильщик» Иваново — «Ростсельмаш» — 3:1.
31(93). 11.09. «Кубань» Краснодар — «Ростсельмаш» — 0:0.
32(94). 18.09. «Динамо» Ставрополь — «Ростсельмаш» — 3:2.
33(95). 23.09. «Ростсельмаш» — «Спартак» Нальчик — 2:0.
34(96). 28.09. «Ростсельмаш» — ‘Терек«Грозный — 1:0.
35(97). 3.10. «Ширак» Ленинакан — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:0.
36(98). 8.10. «Динамо» Кировабад — «Ростсельмаш» — 3:0.
37(99). 13.10. «Ростсельмаш» — «Спартак» Орджоникидзе -0:2
38(100). 18.10. «Ростсельмаш» — «Локомотив» Тбилиси — 1:0.

Итоговая таблица

    В Н П Мячи Очки
1. «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 24 8 6 84-39 56
2. «Динамо» Ленинград 21 10 7 88-42 52
3. «Рубин» Казань 18 10 10 53-28 46
4. «Спартак» Нальчик 16 14 8 47-30 46
5. «Динамо» Кировабад 15 16 7 59-43 46
6. Трактор«Волгоград 15 13 10 43-29 43
7. «Даугава» Рига 13 13 12 42-40 39
8. «Балтика» Калининград 12 14 12 49-51 38
9. «Спартак» Гомель 14 9 15 43-37 37
10. «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 13 11 14 44-55 37
11. «Текстильщик» Иваново 14 9 15 50-54 37
12. «Динамо» Таллин 12 12 14 38-47 36
13. «Динамо» Ставрополь 9 16 13 50-54 34
14. «Терек» Грозный 12 9 17 44-44 33
15. «Мешахте» Ткибули 11 10 17 37-59 32
16. «Локомотив» Тбилиси 11 10 17 38-65 32
17. «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 13 5 20 46-67 31
18. «Кубань» Краснодар 11 8 19 64-64 30
19. «Динамо» Батуми 9 12 17 43-61 30
20. «Ширак» Ленинакан 9 7 22 30-83 25

Оставить комментарий