Дубль-2002

1-й круг

1(279) 07.03. «Спартак» (Москва) — «Ростсельмаш» — 4:2 (Бурмистров -2)
2(280) 11.03. «Сатурн» (Московская область) -«Ростсельмаш» — 2:0
3(281) 15.03. «Ростсельмаш» — «Уралан» (Элиста) — 1:3 (Калашников)
4(282) 22.03. «Алания» (Владикавказ) — «Ростсельмаш» — 0:0 
5(283)29.03. «Ростсельмаш» — «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург)- 1:4 (Чалей)
6(284) 06.04. «Динамо» (Москва) — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:1 (Ширшов)
7(285) 12.04. «Ростсельмаш» — «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» (Москва) — 1:1 (Злыднев)
8(286) 19.04. «Сокол» (Саратов) — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:1 (Фаустов)
9(287) 27.04. «Крылья Советов» (Самара) — «Ростсельмаш» — 0:2 (Крушчич, Фаустов)
10(288) 03.05. «Ростсельмаш» — «Локомотив» (Москва) — 1:1 (Калашников)
11(289) 07.05. «Шинник» (Ярославль )- «Ростсельмаш» — 0:1 (Малыгин)
12(290) 01.07. «Торпедо» (Москва) — «Ростсельмаш» — 0:3 (Фоменко, Воробьев, Калашников)
13(291) 08.07. «Ростсельмаш» — «Ротор» (Волгоград) — 2:0 (Фоменко, Воробьев)
14(292) 16.07. «Анжи» (Махачкала) — «Ростсельмаш» — 0:4 (Фаустов-2, Морозов, Чалей)
15(293) 22.07. «Ростсельмаш» — «Торпедо» (Москва) — 0:1

2-й круг

16(294) 28.07. «Ротор» (Волгоград) — «Ростсельмаш» — 4:1 (Фаустов)
17(295) 02.08. «Ростсельмаш» — «Анжи» (Махачкала) — 3:2 (Фаустов, Данцев-2)
18(296) 08.08. ЦСКА (Москва) — «Ростсельмаш» — 1:1 (Фаустов)
19(297)12.08. «Ростсельмаш» — ЦСКА (Москва) — 2:3 (Адамов, Фаустов)
20(298) 16.08. «Ростсельмаш» — «Крылья Советов» (Самара) — 2:1 (Фаустов -2)
21(299) 23.08. «Локомотив» (Москва) — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:0
22(300) 31.09. «Ростсельмаш» — «Шинник» (Ярославль) — 1:0 (Калашников)
23(301) 10.09. «Ростсельмаш» — «Алания» (Владикавказ) — 2:0 (Фаустов — 2)
24(302) 20.09. «Ростсельмаш» — «Спартак» (Москва) — 0:1 
25(303) 27.09. «Ростсельмаш» — «Сатурн» (Московская область) — 0:0
26(304) 05.10. «Уралан» (Элиста) — «Ростсельмаш» — 2:1 (Адамов)
27(305) 25.10. «Ростсельмаш» — «Динамо» (Москва) — 0:3
28(306) 01.11. «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург) — «Ростсельмаш» — 4:0
29(307) 09.11. «Ростсельмаш» — «Сокол» (Саратов) — 3:0 (Фаустов, Адамов, Алхазов)
30(308)16.11. «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» (Москва) — «Ростсельмаш» — 3:1 (Адамов).

Итоговая таблица

    И В Н П Мз Мп О
1 Динамо-д (Москва) 30 20 3 7 47 21 63
2 Зенит-д (Санкт-Петербург) 30 19 4 7 72 43 61
3 Ротор-д (Волгоград) 30 17 5 8 61 41 56
4 Уралан-д (Элиста) 30 15 10 5 48 28 55
5 Торпедо-д (Москва) 30 15 4 11 60 42 49
6 Спартак-д (Москва) 30 14 7 9 54 42 49
7 Сатурн-REN TV-д (Раменское) 30 14 7 9 38 29 49
8 Локомотив-д (Москва) 30 13 8 9 51 47 47
9 Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д (Москва) 30 12 6 12 48 42 42
10 Алания-д (Владикавказ) 30 11 8 11 34 36 41
11 ЦСКА-д (Москва) 30 10 6 14 41 51 36
12 Ростсельмаш-д (Ростов-на-Дону) 30 10 5 15 37 46 35
13 Крылья Советов-д (Самара) 30 8 9 13 36 42 33
14 Сокол-д (Саратов) 30 6 4 20 34 73 22
15 Анжи-д (Махачкала) 30 5 6 19 26 58 21
16 Шинник-д (Ярославль) 30 3 4 23 15 61 13

За команду «Ростсельмаш-д» выступали: Вратари: С.Ивакин — 15, Д. Хмелидзе — 10, В.Чумаков — 7, Г. Тумилович — 5, В.Савченко — 3 Полевые игроки: С. Фаустов — 30, Д.Бурмистров — 28, А. Данцев — 27, Д. Чалей — 25, М. Сляднев — 24, И.Калашников — 24, А.Ледников — 23, А.Воробьев — 23, Г. Кенкишвили — 21, Ю.Кондратьев — 20, А.Малыгин — 18, С.Бендзь — 16, А.Деркач — 14, А.Рудаков — 13, Ал.Рогочий — 13, Р.Адамов — 13, В.Селеменев — 11, С.Мороз — 11, Г.Смуров — 10, А.Морозов — 10, А.Гурин — 9, А.Чайка — 8, А.Алхазов — 8, Н.Ширшов — 7, А.Фоменко — 7, М.Крушчич — 6, А.Злыднев — 6, В.Микитин — 5, С.Даценко — 4, М.Осинов — 3, А.Зизюкин — 3, В.Шкурат — 2, А.Новиков — 2, А.Шмарко — 1, А.Маслов — 1, С.Лущан — 1, В.Корытько — 1, А.Карпович — 1, М.Деменко — 1

Авторы забитых мячей: С. Фаустов — 13, Р.Адамов — 4, И.Калашников — 4, Д.Бурмистров — 2, А.Воробьев — 2, А.Данцев — 2, А.Фоменко — 2, Д.Чалей — 2, А.Алхазов — 1, А.Злыднев — 1, М.Крушчич — 1, А.Малыгин — 1, А.Морозов — 1, Н.Ширшов — 1

Тренеры — Ю. И. Лыков, Э. П. Переверзев.

Оставить комментарий