Дубль-2006

1-й круг

1 (399) 18.03. «Рубин-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» — 1:0
2 (400) 25. 03. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Москва-д» — 0:0
3 (401) 07. 04. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Торпедо-д» — 0:3
4 (402) 16. 04. «Динамо-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» — 2:0
5 (403) 22. 04. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Шинник-д» — 2:0 (Обозный, Бурмистров)
6 (404) 29. 04. «Томь-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» -1:0
7 (405) 05. 05. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Сатурн-д» — 2:1 (Обозный, Лайзанс)
8 (406) 12. 05. «Амкар-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» -2:3 (Алейник, Обозный-2)
9 (407) 16. 05. «Зенит-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» -0:0
10(408) 05.07. «Спартак-д» (Нальчик) — «Ростсельмаш-д» -0:1 (Алейник)
11 (409) 09. 07. ЦСКА-д — «Ростсельмаш-д» -0:1 (Бурмистров)
12 (410) 15. 07. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Крылья Советов-д» — 1:0 (Бурмистров)
13 (411) 22.07. «Луч-Энергия-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» -3:1 (Маренич)
14 (412) 30. 07. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Спартак-д» (Нальчик) -3:0 (Стасенко, Каньенда, Ткачев)
15 (413) 04.08. «Спартак-д» (Москва) — «Ростсельмаш-д» -4:2 (Гарбуз, Маренич)

2-й круг

16 (414) 12.08. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Локомотив-д» — 5:2 (Бурмистров-2, Маренич, Калашников, Ставпец)
17 (415) 19.08. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Рубин-д» — 1:1 (Калашников)
18 (416) 26.08. «Москва-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» — 2:1 (Гарбуз)
19 (417) 09.09. «Ростсельмаш-д»-«Зенит» — 6:2 (Гарбуз-2, Бурмаков, Бурмистров, Калашников, Ставпец)
20 (418) 15.09. «Торпедо-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» — 0:2(Бурмистров, Ставпец)
21 (419) 22.09. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Динамо-д» — 1:1 (Бурмистров)
22 (420) 29.09. «Шинник-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» — 4:0
23 (421) 09.10. «Сатурн-д»  — «Ростсельмаш-д» — 2:1 (Маренич)
24 (422) 14.10. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Томь-д»  — 0:0
25 (423) 24.10. «Ростсельмаш-д»- «Амкар-д» — 4:0 (Бурмистров-2, Бузникин, Бурмаков)
26 (424) 27.10. «Ростсельмаш-д» — ЦСКА-д  — 0:1
27 (425) 03.11. «Крылья Советов-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» — 0:1 (Бузникин)
28 (426) 07.11. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Луч-Энергия-д» — 3:1 (Хозин, Бурмаков, Алейник)
29 (427) 17.11. «Ростсельмаш-д» — «Спартак-д» (Москва) — 0:1
30 (428) 25.11. «Локомотив-д» — «Ростсельмаш-д» — 1:3 (Бузникин, Хозин-2)

КОМАНДЫ И В Н П М О
1. Спартак М 30 19 7 4 66-25 64
2. ЦСКА 30 17 7 6 41-24 58
3. Москва 30 16 9 5 43-27 57
4. Динамо 30 12 12 6 36-25 48
5. Ростсельмаш 30 14 5 11 44-35 47
6. Зенит 30 13 7 10 43-43 46
7. Луч-Энергия 30 12 5 13 36-47 41
8. Томь 30 11 7 12 39-49 40
9. Шинник 30 11 6 13 33-41 39
10. Локомотив 30 10 9 11 40-42 39
11. Рубин 30 9 10 11 31-35 37
12. Сатурн 30 10 6 14 38-38 36
13. Спартак Нл 30 9 6 15 24-34 33
14. Амкар 30 6 8 16 27-49 26
15. Крылья Советов 30 5 10 15 31-43 25
16. Торпедо 30 6 6 18 32-47 24

За команду «Ростсельмаш-д» выступали: вратари — В. Поляков — 23, А. Шорин -6, Е. Малов — 5; полевые игроки: П. Стасенко — 28, В. Пономарев
— 27, Г. Григалава — 26, С. Шудров — 25, В. Хозин — 23, А. Ставпец — 23, О. Алейник — 21, К. Гарбуз -22, О. Лещиков — 22, Д. Ткачев — 19, А. Маренич
— 21, К. Михайлов — 17, И. Дранников — 15, А. Нечаев — 16, Н. Олеников -15, Д. Бурмистров -13, В. Бурмаков — 12, М. Чистяков -12, М. Обозный -9, П. Кадушкин — 8, В. Павлов — 8, А. Рогочий — 7, А. Селюков — 6, В. Дубовой — 4, И. Калашников — 6, М. Бузникин — 5, К. Орлов — 5, Д. Косенко — 3, М. Белецкий — 2, М. Бурченко — 2, С. Гогниев — 2, В. Дацик — 2, С. Бендзь
— 1, А. Бочков — 1, К. Гутьеррес — 1, П. Ивашенцев — 1, И. Каньенда — 1, Р. Концедалов — 1, Ю. Лайзанс — 1, П. Миненко — 1, О. Перес — 1.
За команду «Ростсельмаш-д» забивали: Д. Бурмистров -10, К. Гарбуз — 4, А. Маренич — 4, М. Обозный — 4, О. Алейник — 3, М. Бузникин — 3, В. Бур-маков — 3, И. Калашников — 3, А. Ставпец — 3, В. Хозин — 3, И. Каньенда -1, Ю. Лайзанс — 1, Д. Ткачев — 1, П. Стасенко — 1.
Главный тренер: А. Лаптев
Тренеры: С. Селин, Е. Крюков

Оставить комментарий